KRRA Anniversary Run
The Landings, Kingston, Ontario
Results by www.runningbydesign.ca
11/07/2010
Race Results
Overall 10K Run |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 Rob Asselstine 17 M 10km 393 32:23.7 2 Kevin Coffey 23 M 10km 399 34:39.1 3 Tim Blackwell 38 M 10km 416 34:51.2 4 Richard Hayes 19 M 10km 392 35:29.8 5 Olivier Bonvouloir 19 M 10km 350 36:30.7 6 Kevin Webster 42 M 10km 407 36:52.3 7 Samuel-Alexa Mercier 22 M 10km 349 37:44.0 8 Trevor Davies 37 M 10km 339 37:50.2 9 Boyd Kalnay 51 M 10km 384 38:29.9 10 Neil Hopkins 38 M 10km 424 39:22.2 11 Peter James 54 M 10km 425 39:51.3 12 Andrew Geisheimer 26 M 10km 343 40:07.5 13 Bruce Tippett 50 M 10km 318 40:23.9 14 Cam Miller 41 M 10km 420 40:28.0 15 Heather Ostic 41 F 10km 396 40:34.2 16 Don Clowater 33 M 10km 402 40:46.8 17 Margarita Sviajina 40 F 10km 372 40:57.2 18 Patrick Murphy 23 M 10km 387 41:20.6 19 Leslie Farquharson 52 M 10km 341 42:13.7 20 Chris Boer 57 M 10km 415 42:15.7 21 Rick Royce 50 M 10km 348 42:20.3 22 Bob Joy 39 M 10km 413 42:22.9 23 J.Todd Braithwaite 47 M 10km 414 42:33.3 24 Richard Prinsen 45 M 10km 355 42:36.0 25 Tom Meers 38 M 10km 417 42:37.0 26 Ben Workman 12 M 10km 397 42:37.4 27 David Morrison 33 M 10km 369 43:20.9 28 Wayne Rice 47 M 10km 321 43:33.9 29 Charles Ackerman 21 M 10km 398 43:49.3 30 Emily Klassen 20 F 10km 405 44:11.7 31 Colleen Coderre 31 F 10km 389 44:22.1 32 Lana Saunders 35 F 10km 310 44:37.5 33 M Pratt 43 M 10km 365 44:43.3 34 Brett Goodwin 39 M 10km 428 44:47.9 35 Steve Granville 48 M 10km 383 44:51.6 36 Greg Phelan 45 M 10km 357 45:11.9 37 Bradley Matheson 43 M 10km 326 45:25.6 38 Will Baird 38 M 10km 388 45:26.5 39 Owain Jones 26 M 10km 386 45:33.3 40 Andrew Hall 49 M 10km 376 45:52.9 41 Stacey Berdan 42 F 10km 334 46:05.7 42 Jim Gauthier 51 M 10km 331 46:22.7
43 Will Kymlicka 47 M 10km 380 46:37.8
44 Mike Irvine 44 M 10km 358 46:42.0
45 Andre Golemiec 49 M 10km 360 46:42.6
46 Shirley Myers 57 F 10km 305 47:44.7
47 Allan Gudlaugson 29 M 10km 322 47:52.5
48 John Kallo 27 M 10km 423 48:20.2
49 William MacDonald 53 M 10km 301 49:06.8
50 Andrew Wallace 41 M 10km 377 49:31.3
51 Gail Coady 50 F 10km 400 50:03.6
52 Shaun Weima 32 M 10km 395 50:05.0
53 Faye Thompson 36 F 10km 366 50:10.9
54 Deborah Holtom 59 F 10km 373 50:17.0
55 Garry Carl 54 M 10km 335 50:44.9
56 Alf Elliott 64 M 10km 361 51:09.4
57 Bob Klassen 55 M 10km 406 51:19.3
58 Bridget Murphy 40 F 10km 356 51:38.8
59 Leah Graham 32 F 10km 403 52:15.1
60 Chris Povell 62 M 10km 320 52:23.6
61 Robert Stokes 47 M 10km 367 52:40.5
62 Pj Marshall 68 M 10km 371 53:12.8
63 Duncan Cooper 52 M 10km 409 53:17.5
64 Dave Tosh 47 M 10km 333 53:18.8
65 Cathy Campanaro 44 F 10km 390 53:23.6
66 Chuck Dickson 46 M 10km 426 53:24.0
67 Paul Thompson 60 M 10km 325 53:26.3
68 Louise Wood 60 F 10km 410 53:30.9
69 Jane Parsons 42 F 10km 323 53:41.0
70 Curtis Runions 32 M 10km 394 53:45.8
71 Jessica Clowater 32 F 10km 401 53:49.5
72 Dave McIntyre 51 M 10km 314 54:05.1
73 Jeremy Neven 37 M 10km 352 54:08.2
74 Karen Scott 44 F 10km 351 54:33.5
75 Mitch Thibodeau 28 M 10km 374 54:50.4
76 Jo-Anne Difruscio 52 F 10km 337 55:44.3
77 Doug Marlow 50 M 10km 332 56:06.1
78 Jennifer Thibodeau 26 F 10km 375 56:13.3
79 Clare Mak 21 F 10km 346 56:55.3
80 Dana Fleet 35 F 10km 418 57:09.6
81 Suzanne Lewis 29 F 10km 342 57:11.4
82 Brenda Melling 53 F 10km 338 57:24.7
83 Darryl Fleet 29 M 10km 419 58:13.6
84 Allison Chisholm 25 F 10km 353 58:29.4
85 Justin Hilborn 26 M 10km 354 58:29.9
86 Janet Foran-Goneau 54 F 10km 304 58:55.1
87 Stacey Porter-Eves 34 F 10km 382 59:04.9
88 Janet Stokes 46 F 10km 381 59:35.2
89 Laura Klassen 24 F 10km 404 59:58.0
90 Hope Hutchins 23 F 10km 302 1:00:17.0
91 Sarah Myers 20 F 10km 327 1:00:25.4
92 Deanna Beynen 34 F 10km 317 1:00:30.3
93 Cassandra Murray 32 F 10km 307 1:00:50.7
94 Kimberly VanPelt 19 F 10km 412 1:01:10.2
95 Caroline Garrod 19 F 10km 359 1:01:32.9
96 Irwin Altrows 64 M 10km 422 1:01:44.8
97 Rick Helman 59 M 10km 408 1:02:32.4
98 Joy Harrison 56 F 10km 370 1:03:31.3
99 Shari Metcalf 31 F 10km 411 1:03:48.5
100 Dennis Doherty 69 M 10km 340 1:04:06.7
101 Shannon McKinney 13 F 10km 308 1:04:31.0
102 Susan Sills 39 F 10km 427 1:04:53.2
103 Moe Gill 45 M 10km 362 1:04:53.9
104 Joseph Pape 23 M 10km 303 1:05:26.9
105 Melanie Strickland 43 F 10km 345 1:07:46.5
106 Kate Lightbody 23 F 10km 385 1:08:45.8
107 Tom Holmes 49 M 10km 313 1:09:02.1
108 Rajan Gill 38 F 10km 363 1:09:08.1
109 Ashley Pitcher 22 F 10km 391 1:09:13.5
110 Christy Robinson 39 F 10km 306 1:09:29.5
111 Liam Cullen 68 M 10km 328 1:09:31.7
112 Sharon Keene 32 F 10km 309 1:11:49.5
113 Dave Wilson 79 M 10km 421 1:14:19.0
114 Robert Beeney 77 M 10km 344 1:14:20.0